Young Blinkz (Alaga flows) Biography

Real Name : Tijani Emmanuel Demola
Stage Name : Young Blinkz

Age / Date of Birth : November 29th 1999

State of Origin : Lagos State

Place of Birth : Lagos State

Record Label : GG Entertainment

Young Blinkz BIOGRAPHY

Tijani Emmanuel Demola whose stage name Young Blinkz(Nigerian) is a
rapper, exclusive dj (dj Lummie) , promoter and a song writer.

He was born on 29th November,1999 in Lagos State. He is a native of ikorodu, Lagos State.

He was brought into the music industry by B-MAJOR and started his
music career in 2017 in a collabo with Roughy, beast and Abdul ola (Left
& Right).

The rapper is signed to GG Entertainment and also the CEO of the record label…

Social Handles:
IG – @illiterate_rapper
Twitter:@yhung_blinkz
Facebook:@chinko jnr illiterate rapper
Tel:08055770515 ,  08089581213
You Need To Promote Your Music, Video, Products, or Any Promotional Biz, Feel Free To Contact CEO NAIJAMP3BAZE via “Whatsapp : 09036880531” || “Call : 09050246372” Or Mail us at Naijamp3baze@gmail.com



NaijaMp3Baze MUSIC OF THE WEEK

Generous Ft. Qdot x Idowest - Ewooo

Download Here

NaijaMp3Baze VIDEO OF THE WEEK

Chinko Ekun - 1960 (Freestyle)

Download Here



Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*